Tina Eilers

Tina Eilers

Real Name:
Augustina von Cleve
Profile:
German actress, voice actress and dubbing speaker, born 5 June 1910 in Brünn (today Brno, Czech Republic), died 18 November 1983.
Sites:
[a3737326]

Artist

Tina Eilers Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

2432 135 Horst Tappert Horst Tappert - Die Gentlemen Bitten Zur Kasse(LP, Album, RE) Poly 2432 135 Germany Unknown Sell This Version