Christoper Kenner

Real Name:
Christopher Kenner
Profile:
R&B singer and songwriter, born 25 December 1929 in Kenner, Louisiana, died 25 January 1976 in New Orleans, Louisiana.
Sites:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

none Chris Kenner - Hotstepper album art John Gibbons (4) John Gibbons (4) - Hotstepper(File, FLAC, Single) Good Soldier Records none Europe 2019