Cristopher Kenner

Real Name:
Christopher Kenner
Profile:
R&B singer and songwriter, born 25 December 1929 in Kenner, Louisiana, died 25 January 1976 in New Orleans, Louisiana.
Sites:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

RR 7742-2 Chris Kenner - Live! In Chicago album art Kenny Wayne Shepherd Band Sick And Tired (as Cristopher Kenner) Kenny Wayne Shepherd Band - Live! In Chicago(CD, Album) Roadrunner Records, Loud & Proud Records RR 7742-2 Europe 2010 Sell This Version