Loonatik

Loonatik

Real Name:
Πάνος
Profile:
Hip-Hop artist from Athens, Greece. Born in 1986.
In Groups:
[a3739040]

Artist

Loonatik Discography Tracks

Albums

none Loonatik Από Τα Βάθη Της Ψυχής Μου(CDr, Album) E'n'D Productions none Greece 2014 Sell This Version
none Loonatik Δε Θα Με Τρελάνετε(File, MP3, Album, V0) Not On Label none Greece 2017