Ad

Cam Mullins

Cam Mullins

Real Name:Cameron LaVelle Mullins
Profile:

US trumpet player, orchestra leader, and arranger. Born 1928 in Charleston, West Virginia and died 2001 in Nashville, Tennessee.

In Groups:Cam Mullins And His Orchestra
Variations:
Viewing All | Cam Mullins

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0