Mattias Hellberg

Real Name:
Mattias Carl Lennart Hellberg
Profile:
Swedish musician, born 13 June 1973.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

FA20529 Mattias Hellberg - Mattias Hellberg album art Mattias Hellberg Mattias Hellberg (Album) Silence (3) FA20529 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
PGMCD 59 Mattias Hellberg - Out Of The Frying Pan, Into The Woods album art Mattias Hellberg & The White Moose Mattias Hellberg & The White Moose - Out Of The Frying Pan, Into The Woods (Album) Playground Music Scandinavia PGMCD 59 Scandinavia 2008 Sell This Version
DDuck 038 Mattias Hellberg - High In The Lowlands album art Mattias Hellberg High In The Lowlands (Album) Kning Disk DDuck 038 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
003 Mattias Hellberg - Gurimolla! album art Mattias Hellberg Gurimolla! (Album, Single) Moozy Music 003 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
COM61 Mattias Hellberg - In Egolectric Harmony album art Mattias Hellberg In Egolectric Harmony(CD, Album) Comedia COM61 Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
ACR007 Mattias Hellberg - Mattias Hellberg album art Mattias Hellberg Mattias Hellberg(LP, RE) Accelerator Records (4) ACR007 Denmark 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ZAR-976 Mattias Hellberg - Wanna Be Your Lover + Precious Angel album art Mattias Hellberg + Valle Erling + Valdemar Mattias Hellberg + Valle Erling + Valdemar - Wanna Be Your Lover + Precious Angel(CD, Single) Zebra Art Records ZAR-976 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
CDZING50 Mattias Hellberg - Walking Restless  album art Mattias Hellberg Walking Restless (CD, Single) Silence (3) CDZING50 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version