Kali Uchis

Real Name:
Karly Loaiza
Profile:
Kali Uchis (born July 17, 1993) is a Colombian singer, songwriter, producer, and videographer. She was born in Pereira, Colombia and raised in Virginia, United States.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kali Uchis

Albums

none Kali Uchis - Drunken Babble album art Kali Uchis Drunken Babble Not On Label (Kali Uchis Self-released) none 2012
5780022 Kali Uchis - Isolation album art Kali Uchis Isolation (Album) Rinse, Virgin EMI Records, Rinse, Virgin EMI Records 5780022 Colombia 2018 Sell This Version
none Kali Uchis - Sin Miedo (del Amor y Otros Demonios) album art Kali Uchis Sin Miedo (del Amor y Otros Demonios)(13xFile, AAC, FLAC, Album) EMI, Interscope Records, Universal Music Operations Ltd. none US 2020

Singles & EPs

none Kali Uchis - Por Vida album art Kali Uchis Por Vida(9xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label (Kali Uchis Self-released) none 2015
none Kali Uchis - Ridin Round album art Kali Uchis Ridin Round(Single) Virgin EMI Records, Universal Music Group none US 2015
none Kali Uchis - Only Girl album art Kali Uchis Only Girl(Single) Universal Music Group, Virgin EMI Records none US 2016
none Kali Uchis - Tyrant (feat. Daniel Caesar) [Remix] album art Kali Uchis, Daniel Caesar (2) Kali Uchis, Daniel Caesar (2) - Tyrant (feat. Daniel Caesar) [Remix](Single) Virgin EMI Records, Universal Music Group none US 2017
0000 Kali Uchis - Tyrant album art Kali Uchis, Jorja Smith Kali Uchis, Jorja Smith - Tyrant(Single) Interscope Records, Virgin EMI Records 0000 USA, Canada & Europe 2017
none Kali Uchis - Tirano (feat. Fuego) album art Kali Uchis, Fuego (5) Kali Uchis, Fuego (5) - Tirano (feat. Fuego)(Single) Universal Music Group none US 2017
none Kali Uchis - Nuestro Planeta album art Kali Uchis Nuestro Planeta(File, AAC, Single) Interscope Records, Virgin EMI Records none US 2017
none Kali Uchis - Time album art Free Nationals* Feat. Mac Miller & Kali Uchis Free Nationals* Feat. Mac Miller & Kali Uchis - Time(File, MP3, Single, 256) Empire, OBE, LLC none 2019
0000 Kali Uchis - Solita album art Kali Uchis Solita(Single) Virgin EMI Records, Interscope Records 0000 US 2019
VST 2208 Kali Uchis - To Feel Alive album art Kali Uchis To Feel Alive(12", EP, Ltd, Num) Virgin EMI Records, Interscope Records VST 2208 USA & Europe 2020 Sell This Version
ZENDNL263A Kali Uchis - Are You Feeling Sad? album art Little Dragon, Kali Uchis Little Dragon, Kali Uchis - Are You Feeling Sad?(File, MP3, Single, 320) Ninja Tune ZENDNL263A UK 2020