Ad

Reni Kamberg

Reni Kamberg

Real Name:Irene Kamberg neé Irene Heydorn
Profile:

German singer from Berlin, mainly active from 1947-1964. She was born 11.06.1920.

Aliases:Reni Heiberg
In Groups:Die Cornehlsen Singers, Die Cornel-Singers, Die Sunnies, Peter Cornehlsen-Chor, Sunshine-Quartett, Trio Kolenka

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0