Kwabs

Real Name:
Kwabena Sarkodee Adjepong
Profile:
British singer and songwriter, born 24 April 1990 in Ghana.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3744151]

Artist

Albums

Kwabs - Love + War album art Kwabs Love + War (Album) Atlantic UK & Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kwabs - Pray For Love album art Kwabs Pray For Love (EP, Single) Warner Music UK Ltd. UK 2014 Sell This Version
Kwabs - Walk album art Kwabs Walk (Single, EP) Atlantic UK 2014 Sell This Version
Kwabs - Wrong Or Right album art Kwabs Wrong Or Right (EP) Warner Music UK Ltd. UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Kwabs - My Own album art Kwabs My Own(CDr, Single, Promo) WARNER Music Benelux none Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
none Kwabs - Fight For Love album art Kwabs Fight For Love(CDr, Single, Promo) WARNER Music Benelux none Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
none Kwabs - Willing & Able album art Disclosure (3) Ft. Kwabs Disclosure (3) Ft. Kwabs - Willing & Able(File, FLAC, Single) Island Records none Europe 2015

Reviews Show All 2 Reviews

Add Review

GeminiEye

GeminiEye

July 19, 2016
You should check out Viktor Taiwo also if you enjoy Kwabs
seeyournamehere

seeyournamehere

February 13, 2015
Amazing emotional rich voice in style "soulful pop".
It does him good to collab with SOHN-> Kwabs+SOHN=perfect couple

Videos (10) Edit