Yasushi Ozawa

Yasushi Ozawa

Real Name:
小沢靖
Profile:
Japanese sound engineer, improviser, and bassist with Fushitsusha since the mid eighties.
Died February 7, 2008.
In Groups:
Variations:

Yasushi Ozawa Discography

Albums

none Ozawa Yasushi* Some Fragments Of Bass Performance(CDr, Album) Disk Dig none Japan 2008 Sell This Version