Young Dro

Young Dro

Real Name:
D'Juan Montrel Hart
Profile:
Born: January 15, 1979, Atlanta, Georgia
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Young Dro

Young Dro Discography

Albums

T2D 4510-2 Dro* I Got That Dro!(CD, Album) Tight 2 Def Records T2D 4510-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
8394-1 Young Dro Best Thang Smokin' (Album) Grand Hustle, Atlantic 8394-1 US 2006 Sell This Version
none DJ Drama + Young Dro DJ Drama + Young Dro - Day One(CDr, Mixed) Gangsta Grillz none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Young Dro RIP.(CD, Album) CMP Entertainment none US 2010 Sell This Version
none Young Dro We Outchea(13xFile, MP3, 320) Grand Hustle, Team Bigga Rankin none US 2012
2175 Young Dro High Times(CD, Album) Atlantic 2175 US 2013 Sell This Version
none Young Dro Day Two(18xFile, MP3, 192) Grand Hustle none US 2013
none DJ MLK, DJ Ric Flare, Young Dro DJ MLK, DJ Ric Flare, Young Dro - Black Label(15xFile, MP3, 320) Hustle Gang none US 2014
none DJ MLK, DJ Ric Flare, Young Dro DJ MLK, DJ Ric Flare, Young Dro - Purple Label(16xFile, MP3, 320) Hustle Gang none US 2014
EOM-CD-9465 Young Dro Da Reality Show(CD, Album) eOne, Grand Hustle EOM-CD-9465 US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PRCD 302225 Young Dro Shoulder Lean / Gangsta (Single) Atlantic PRCD 302225 US 2005 Sell This Version
PRCD 302423 T.I. Feat. Young Jeezy, Young Dro, Big Kuntry King* & BG* T.I. Feat. Young Jeezy, Young Dro, Big Kuntry King* & BG* - Top Back (Remix)(CD, Single, Promo) Grand Hustle, Atlantic PRCD 302423 US 2006 Sell This Version
PRCD 302222 Rashad Feat. T.I. And Young Dro Rashad Feat. T.I. And Young Dro - Tell ‘Em What They Wanna Hear(CD, Promo) Atlantic, Grand Hustle PRCD 302222 US 2006 Sell This Version
0-94409 Young Dro Rubberband Banks (Single) Atlantic, Grand Hustle 0-94409 US 2006 Sell This Version
GEFR 12256-1 Keyshia Cole Featuring Missy Elliott And T.I. And Young Dro Keyshia Cole Featuring Missy Elliott And T.I. And Young Dro - Let It Go Remix(12", Single) Geffen Records GEFR 12256-1 US 2007 Sell This Version
UNIR21917-1 Murphy Lee Featuring Young Dro Murphy Lee Featuring Young Dro - Hatin’ (Single) Universal Motown, Derrty Ent. UNIR21917-1 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Yung La Feat. Young Dro & T.I. Yung La Feat. Young Dro & T.I. - Ain't I (Single) Interscope Records, Grand Hustle none US 2008 Sell This Version
LD-101 Lloyd Polite, The Game (2), T.I., Yung Joc, Rick Ross, Ace Hood, Young Dro, Pitbull, Busta Rhymes Lloyd Polite, The Game (2), T.I., Yung Joc, Rick Ross, Ace Hood, Young Dro, Pitbull, Busta Rhymes - Girls Around The World (Remix)(12") Universal Motown LD-101 Unknown Sell This Version
MDS 1005 Dro* Yes Sir(12") Tight IV Life Records MDS 1005 US Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Young Dro & DJ Burn One Young Dro & DJ Burn One - Ralph Lauren Reefa(13xFile, MP3, 192) Grand Hustle none US 2012

Videos (20) Edit