Young Dro

Real Name:
D'Juan Montrel Hart
Profile:
Rapper from Atlanta, Georgia. Born: January 15, 1979.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Young Dro

Young Dro Discography Tracks

Albums

T2D 4510-2 Young Dro - I Got That Dro! album art Dro* I Got That Dro!(CD, Album) Tight 2 Def Records T2D 4510-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
Young Dro - Best Thang Smokin' album art Young Dro Best Thang Smokin' (Album) Grand Hustle, Atlantic US 2006 Sell This Version
none Young Dro - Day One album art DJ Drama + Young Dro DJ Drama + Young Dro - Day One(CDr, Mixed, Promo) Gangsta Grillz none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Young Dro - RIP. album art Young Dro RIP.(CD, Album) CMP Entertainment none US 2010 Sell This Version
B002921-05 Young Dro - Dro Street album art Young Dro Dro Street(File, MP3, Album, Mixtape) Grand Hustle B002921-05 USA & Canada 2010
none Young Dro - We Outchea album art Young Dro We Outchea(13xFile, MP3, Mixed, Mixtape, 320) Grand Hustle, Team Bigga Rankin, Strong Family Entertainment, LiveMixtapes, 250 Plus Productions none 2012
EOM-CD-2175 Young Dro - High Times album art Young Dro High Times(CD, Album) eOne EOM-CD-2175 US 2013 Sell This Version
none Young Dro - Day Two album art Young Dro Day Two(18xFile, MP3, 192) Grand Hustle none US 2013
none Young Dro - Black Label album art Young Dro Black Label(15xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Hustle Gang none US 2014
none Young Dro - Purple Label album art DJ MLK, DJ Ric Flare, Young Dro DJ MLK, DJ Ric Flare, Young Dro - Purple Label(16xFile, MP3, 320) Hustle Gang none US 2014
EOM-CD-9465 Young Dro - Da Reality Show album art Young Dro Da Reality Show(CD, Album) eOne, Grand Hustle EOM-CD-9465 US 2015 Sell This Version
none Young Dro - Day 3 album art Young Dro Day 3(16xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 128) Hustle Gang none US 2017

Singles & EPs

4511-1 Young Dro - Where U From album art Dro* Where U From(12", Single) Tight 2 Def Records 4511-1 US 2001 Sell This Version
none Young Dro - ATL (We Run This City!) / U Just Like Me album art Raheem* / Dro* Raheem* / Dro* - ATL (We Run This City!) / U Just Like Me(12") Tight 2 Def Records none US 2002 Sell This Version
PRCD 302223 Young Dro Shoulder Lean(CD, Single, Promo) Atlantic, Grand Hustle PRCD 302223 US 2005 Sell This Version
Young Dro - Shoulder Lean / Gangsta album art Young Dro Shoulder Lean / Gangsta (Single) Atlantic US 2005 Sell This Version
PRCD 302423 Young Dro - Top Back (Remix) album art T.I. Feat. Young Jeezy, Young Dro, Big Kuntry King* & BG* T.I. Feat. Young Jeezy, Young Dro, Big Kuntry King* & BG* - Top Back (Remix)(CD, Single, Promo) Grand Hustle, Atlantic PRCD 302423 US 2006 Sell This Version
PRCD 302222 Young Dro - Tell ‘Em What They Wanna Hear album art Rashad Feat. T.I. And Young Dro Rashad Feat. T.I. And Young Dro - Tell ‘Em What They Wanna Hear(CD, Promo) Atlantic, Grand Hustle PRCD 302222 US 2006 Sell This Version
Young Dro - Rubberband Banks album art Young Dro Rubberband Banks (Single) Atlantic, Grand Hustle US 2006 Sell This Version
GEFR 12256-1 Young Dro - Let It Go (Remix) album art Keyshia Cole Featuring Missy Elliott, T.I. & Young Dro Keyshia Cole Featuring Missy Elliott, T.I. & Young Dro - Let It Go (Remix)(12", Single, Promo) Geffen Records GEFR 12256-1 US 2007 Sell This Version
Young Dro - Hatin’ album art Murphy Lee Featuring Young Dro Murphy Lee Featuring Young Dro - Hatin’ (Single) Universal Motown, Derrty Ent. US 2007 Sell This Version
Young Dro - Ain't I album art Yung La Feat. Young Dro & T.I. Yung La Feat. Young Dro & T.I. - Ain't I (Single) Interscope Records, Grand Hustle US 2008 Sell This Version
none Young Dro - Fresher album art Tek, Young Dro & Kwaw Kese Tek, Young Dro & Kwaw Kese - Fresher(File, MP3, Single, 320) The Black Star Line none Ghana 2013
none Young Dro - Friends album art Hustle Gang Featuring T.I., RaRa (9), Brandon Rossi, Tokyo Jetz, Trae Tha Truth*, Young Dro Hustle Gang Featuring T.I., RaRa (9), Brandon Rossi, Tokyo Jetz, Trae Tha Truth*, Young Dro - Friends(File, AAC, Single, 256) Grand Hustle none 2017
LD-101 Young Dro - Girls Around The World (Remix) album art Lloyd feat. The Game (2), T.I., Yung Joc, Rick Ross, Ace Hood, Young Dro, Pitbull, Busta Rhymes Lloyd feat. The Game (2), T.I., Yung Joc, Rick Ross, Ace Hood, Young Dro, Pitbull, Busta Rhymes - Girls Around The World (Remix)(12") Universal Motown LD-101 Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (24) Edit