50 Foot Wave

50 Foot Wave

Real Name:
Kristin Hersh, Bernard Georges, Rob Ahlers
Sites:
Members:
Variations:
Viewing All | 50 Foot Wave

50 Foot Wave Discography

Albums

50 Foot Wave You're Soaking In It (Album) Throwing Music US 2004
50 Foot Wave Live In Seattle (Album) 4AD UK 2004
50 Foot Wave 50 Foot Wave (MiniAlbum, EP) Throwing Music US 2004 Sell This Version
50 Foot Wave Golden Ocean (Album, EP) Throwing Music, BMG US 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

50 Foot Wave Free Music (EP) Reincarnate Music US 2005 Sell This Version
K7I1000 50 Foot Wave Hot Pink, Distorted(7", Pin) Kenedik Records K7I1000 US 2006 Sell This Version
50 Foot Wave Instrumental EP (EP) Throwing Music US 2009
50 Foot Wave Power + Light (EP) Suburban Home Records US 2009 Sell This Version
none 50Footwave* With Love From The Men's Room(CD, EP) Not On Label none US 2012 Sell This Version
50 Foot Wave Bath White (EP) Happy Happy Birthday To Me Records US 2016 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

50 Foot Wave Other Stuff Throwing Music US 2009