Ad

Blue Miller

Real Name:William F. Mueller
Profile:

Blue Miller (Born: 1952 - Died: August 12, 2018) was a American country, rock and blues singer/songwriter and guitarist. Miller was born in Detroit, Michigan and sang & played guitar with Bob Seger, Isaac Hayes and other artists.

Sites:bluemiller.com , soultracks.com
Aliases:Bill Mueller (2)
In Groups:Gibson/Miller Band, Rolling Thunder Band
Variations:
Viewing All | Blue Miller

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0