June Hyde

Real Name:
Sanna-June Hyde
Profile:
Finnish - English actor and vocalist. Born 11th of February, 1976.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | June Hyde

Vocals

June Hyde - 666 Ways To Love: Prologue album art His Infernal Majesty* Dark Sekret Love (as Sanna-June Hyde) His Infernal Majesty* - 666 Ways To Love: Prologue (EP) RCA, BMG Finland 1996 Sell This Version
June Hyde - Greatest Lovesongs Vol. 666 album art HIM (2) HIM (2) - Greatest Lovesongs Vol. 666 (Album) Terrier Finland 1997 Sell This Version
TE355-1 June Hyde - Lashes To Ashes, Lust To Dust: A Vinyl Retrospective '96-'03 album art HIM (2) HIM (2) - Lashes To Ashes, Lust To Dust: A Vinyl Retrospective '96-'03(Box, Comp, Ltd, RM + 12", EP, 180 + 4xLP, Album, 1) The End Records TE355-1 US 2014 Sell This Version