Christian Meier

Real Name:
Christian Dietrich Meier Zender
Profile:
Peruvian Actor, Model, Singer and Businessperson
(born on June 23, 1970 in Lima, Peru)
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3748324]

Artist

Albums

CM011870 Christian Meier - No Me Acuerdo Quien Fuí album art Christian Meier No Me Acuerdo Quien Fuí(CD, Album) Roma Recors CM011870 US 1996 Sell This Version
3984278252 Christian Meier - Primero En Mojarme album art Christian Meier Primero En Mojarme(CD, Album) DRO EastWest 3984278252 Spain 1999 Sell This Version
875452-6 Christian Meier - Christian Meier album art Christian Meier Christian Meier(CD, Album) WEA 875452-6 Mexico 2001 Sell This Version
5046639042 Christian Meier - Once Noches album art Christian Meier Once Noches(CD, Album) DRO 5046639042 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
...... Christian Meier - Nada Ha Cambiado album art Christian Meier Nada Ha Cambiado(CD, Album) Independiente ...... Peru 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PR 01427 Christian Meier - Quién Sabe album art Christian Meier Quién Sabe(CD, Single, Promo, Car) DRO PR 01427 Spain 1999 Sell This Version