Jena Irene

Real Name:
Jena Irene Asciutto
Profile:
Born on July 13, 1996 in Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA
Runner-up on the 13th season of "American Idol"
Sites:
[a3748376]

Artist

Singles & EPs

none Jena Irene - We Are One album art Jena Irene We Are One(File, AAC, Single, 256) 19 Recordings none 2014
none Jena Irene - I Love Rock N' Roll album art Jena Irene I Love Rock N' Roll(File, AAC, Single, 256) 19 Recordings none 2014
none Jena Irene - Rolling In The Deep album art Jena Irene Rolling In The Deep(File, AAC, Single, 256) 19 Recordings none 2014
none Jena Irene - Bring Me To Life album art Jena Irene Bring Me To Life(File, AAC, Single, 256) 19 Recordings none 2014
none Jena Irene - Clarity album art Jena Irene Clarity(File, AAC, Single, 256) 19 Recordings none 2014

Miscellaneous

none Jena Irene - My Body album art Jena Irene My Body(File, AAC, 256) 19 Recordings none 2014
none Jena Irene - Barracuda album art Jena Irene Barracuda(File, AAC, 256) 19 Recordings none 2014
none Jena Irene - Heartbreaker album art Jena Irene Heartbreaker(File, AAC, 256) 19 Recordings none 2014
none Jena Irene - Creep album art Jena Irene Creep(File, AAC, 256) 19 Recordings none 2014

Videos (21) Edit