Barbara (5)

Barbara (5)

Real Name:
Monique Andrée Serf
Profile:
Barbara was a popular French female singer born as Monique Andrée Serf June 9, 1930, Paris XVII.
She died November 25, 1997 in Neuilly-sur-Seine after living in Precy-sur-Marne, Seine-et-Marne from 1973 to 1997.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Barbara (5) Discography

Albums

Barbara (5) Barbara à L'écluse (Album) Les Industries Musicales Et Electriques Pathé Marconi France 1959 Sell This Version
OS 1260 Barbara (5) Chante Brassens(10", Album) Odeon OS 1260 France 1960 Sell This Version
Barbara (5) Chante Jacques Brel (Album) Odeon France 1961 Sell This Version
Barbara (5) Barbara Chante Barbara (Album) Philips France 1964 Sell This Version
Barbara (5) Dis, Quand Reviendras-Tu ? (Album, Comp) CBS, CBS France 1964 Sell This Version
Barbara (5) Barbara N°2 (Album) Philips Italy 1965 Sell This Version
Barbara (5) Barbara (Album) Philips France 1967 Sell This Version
Barbara (5) Barbara Singt Barbara (Album) Philips Germany 1967 Sell This Version
Barbara (5) Bobino 1967 (Album) Philips France 1967 Sell This Version
Barbara (5) Le Soleil Noir (Album) Philips Italy 1968 Sell This Version
Barbara (5) Une Soirée Avec Barbara (Album) Philips, Philips, Philips Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
Barbara (5) Barbara In Concert (Album) Philips, Philips Japan 1969 Sell This Version
Barbara (5) Madame (Album) Philips France 1970 Sell This Version
Barbara (5) L'Aigle Noir (Album) Philips France 1970 Sell This Version
Barbara (5) La Fleur D'Amour (Album) Philips Canada 1972 Sell This Version
Barbara (5) Amours Incestueuses (Album) Philips Japan 1972 Sell This Version
Barbara (5) La Louve (Album) Philips Japan 1973 Sell This Version
Barbara (5) Enregistrement Public Au Théâtre Des Variétés (Album) Philips France 1974 Sell This Version
830 217-1 Barbara (5) Versions Originales Coffret 3 disques(LP, Album) PolyGram Distribution 830 217-1 France 1974 Sell This Version
Barbara (5) Les Insomnies / Enregistrement Public A L'Olympia (Album) Philips, Philips France 1978 Sell This Version
Barbara (5) Seule (Album) Philips France 1981 Sell This Version
Barbara (5) Récital "Pantin 81" - Enregistrement Public (Album) Philips, Philips, Philips France 1981 Sell This Version
Barbara (5) - Depardieu* Barbara (5) - Depardieu* - Lily Passion (Album, Comp) Philips France 1986 Sell This Version
Barbara (5) Châtelet 87 (Album) Philips France 1987 Sell This Version
Barbara (5) Gauguin (Album) Philips France 1990 Sell This Version