Bruce Vilanch

Bruce Vilanch

Real Name:
Bruce Gerald Vilanch
Profile:
Multiple award winning American comedy writer, songwriter and actor (born November 23, 1948, in New York City).
Since 2000, he has been the head writer for the Oscars.
Currently resides in Los Angeles.
Sites:
Variations:

Bruce Vilanch Discography

Albums

Bob Booker / George Foster / Bruce Vilanch Bob Booker / George Foster / Bruce Vilanch - Out Of The Closet Ariola Records America US 1977 Sell This Version