Jean Ferrat

Real Name:
Jean Tenenbaum
Profile:
French singer.
Born on December 26, 1930 in Vaucresson
Died on March 13, 2010 in Aubenas

Was married to singer Christine Sèvres.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Jean Ferrat - Jean Ferrat album art Jean Ferrat Jean Ferrat (Album) Decca France 1961 Sell This Version
Jean Ferrat - La Fête Aux Copains album art Jean Ferrat La Fête Aux Copains (Album) Decca France 1962 Sell This Version
Jean Ferrat - Nuit Et Brouillard album art Jean Ferrat Nuit Et Brouillard (Album) Barclay Argentina 1963 Sell This Version
Jean Ferrat - Jean Ferrat album art Jean Ferrat Jean Ferrat (Album) Barclay, Barclay, Barclay France 1965 Sell This Version
Jean Ferrat - Jean Ferrat album art Jean Ferrat Jean Ferrat (Album) Barclay, Barclay Canada 1965 Sell This Version
Jean Ferrat - Jean Ferrat album art Jean Ferrat Jean Ferrat (Album) Barclay, Barclay Canada 1965 Sell This Version
Jean Ferrat - Jean Ferrat Chante En Multiphonie Stereo album art Jean Ferrat Jean Ferrat Chante En Multiphonie Stereo (Comp) Barclay France 1966 Sell This Version
Jean Ferrat - Jean Ferrat album art Jean Ferrat Jean Ferrat (Album) Barclay Canada 1966 Sell This Version
Jean Ferrat - Jean Ferrat album art Jean Ferrat Jean Ferrat (Album) Barclay, Barclay France 1966 Sell This Version
Jean Ferrat - Jean Ferrat album art Jean Ferrat Jean Ferrat (Album, Comp) Barclay, Barclay France 1967 Sell This Version
Jean Ferrat - Jean Ferrat album art Jean Ferrat Jean Ferrat (Album) Barclay, Barclay France 1969 Sell This Version
Jean Ferrat - Quando La Canzone È Arte - La Rabbia album art Jean Ferrat Quando La Canzone È Arte - La Rabbia (Album) Barclay, Barclay Italy 1970 Sell This Version
Jean Ferrat - Jean Ferrat album art Jean Ferrat Jean Ferrat (Album) Barclay, Barclay France 1970 Sell This Version
Jean Ferrat - Jean Ferrat album art Jean Ferrat Jean Ferrat (Album) Barclay, Barclay France 1971 Sell This Version
Jean Ferrat - Ferrat Chante Aragon album art Jean Ferrat Ferrat Chante Aragon (Album, Comp) Barclay, Barclay, Barclay France 1971 Sell This Version
Jean Ferrat - Jean Ferrat album art Jean Ferrat Jean Ferrat (Album) Barclay, Barclay France 1972 Sell This Version
30009 Jean Ferrat - Première Partie Du Spectacle Jean Ferrat, Au Palais Des Sports 1972 album art Jean Ferrat / Orchestre Alain Goraguer* / Les Troubadours / Francis Lemarque Jean Ferrat / Orchestre Alain Goraguer* / Les Troubadours / Francis Lemarque - Première Partie Du Spectacle Jean Ferrat, Au Palais Des Sports 1972(LP, Album) Disques Meys 30009 France 1972 Sell This Version
Jean Ferrat - Ferrat album art Ferrat* Ferrat (Album) Disques Teme France 1975 Sell This Version
Jean Ferrat - Eh L'amour! album art Ferrat* Eh L'amour! (Album) Disques Temey, Disques Temey Canada 1976 Sell This Version
Jean Ferrat - Enregistrement 1979 album art Jean Ferrat Enregistrement 1979 (Album) Disques Temey France 1979 Sell This Version
Jean Ferrat - 9 - Camarade / Sacré Félicien album art Jean Ferrat 9 - Camarade / Sacré Félicien (Album) Disques Temey France 1980 Sell This Version
Jean Ferrat - Nuit Et Brouillard / À Santiago album art Jean Ferrat Nuit Et Brouillard / À Santiago (Comp, Album) Barclay France 1980 Sell This Version
Jean Ferrat - Jean Ferrat album art Jean Ferrat Jean Ferrat (Album) Disques Temey France 1980 Sell This Version
Jean Ferrat - 1974-1975 album art Jean Ferrat 1974-1975 (Album) Disques Temey France 1980 Sell This Version
Jean Ferrat - La Montagne album art Jean Ferrat La Montagne (Album) Disques Temey France 1980 Sell This Version