Dick Annegarn

Real Name:
Benedictus Albertus Annegarn
Profile:
Dutch (mostly) french singing & songwriting artist, born 6 May 1952 in The Hague, The Netherlands.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

2393 081 Dick Annegarn — Dick Annegarn Dick Annegarn Dick Annegarn (Album) Polydor 2393 081 Canada 1974 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
2401 128 Dick Annegarn — Dick Annegarn Dick Annegarn Dick Annegarn (Album) Polydor 2401 128 France 1974 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
3169 142 Anticyclone — Dick Annegarn Dick Annegarn Anticyclone (Album) Polydor 3169 142 France 1976 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
2473 051 Dick Annegarn — Dick Annegarn Dick Annegarn Dick Annegarn (Album) Polydor 2473 051 France 1976 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
2669 043 Live ...De Ce Spectacle Ici Sur Terre.. — Dick Annegarn Dick Annegarn Live ...De Ce Spectacle Ici Sur Terre.. (Album) Polydor 2669 043 France 1978 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FLY 05 Egmont And The Ff Boom — Dick Annegarn Daniel Schell - Dick Annegarn Daniel Schell - Dick Annegarn - Egmont And The Ff Boom (Album) Free Bird FLY 05 France 1978 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
8.6818, SPX 6.818 Ferraillages — Dick Annegarn Dick Annegarn / Robert Pete Williams Dick Annegarn / Robert Pete Williams - Ferraillages(LP, Album) Spalax, Spalax 8.6818, SPX 6.818 France 1980 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PL 37518 Citoyen — Dick Annegarn Dick Annegarn Citoyen (Album) RCA PL 37518 France 1981 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
LDX 74810 140 BXL — Dick Annegarn Dïck Annegarn* 140 BXL(LP, Album) Le Chant Du Monde LDX 74810 France 1984 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NTCD 307 Frères? — Dick Annegarn Dick Annegarn Frères? (Album) Socadisc NTCD 307 France 1986 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NTCA 302 Chansons Fleuves — Dick Annegarn Dick Annegarn Chansons Fleuves (Album) Nocturne NTCA 302 France 1990 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NTCD 301 Ullegarra — Dick Annegarn Dick Annegarn Ullegarra (Album) Nocturne NTCD 301 France 1990 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NTCD 309 Inédick — Dick Annegarn Dick Annegarn Inédick(CD, Album) Nocturne NTCD 309 France 1992 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
3984209664 Approche-Toi — Dick Annegarn Dick Annegarn Approche-Toi (Album) Tôt Ou Tard 3984209664 France 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PR01360 Adieu Verdure — Dick Annegarn Dick Annegarn Adieu Verdure (Album) Tôt Ou Tard PR01360 France 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
8573-81793-2 Au Cirque D'Hiver — Dick Annegarn Dick Annegarn Au Cirque D'Hiver(CD, Album) Tôt Ou Tard 8573-81793-2 France 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0927-44091-2 Un’ Ombre — Dick Annegarn Dick Annegarn Un’ Ombre (Album) Tôt Ou Tard 0927-44091-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
8345 10536 2 Plouc — Dick Annegarn Dick Annegarn Plouc(CD) Tôt Ou Tard 8345 10536 2 France 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
2-7427-6445-3 Soleilman — Dick Annegarn Dick Annegarn Soleilman(CD, CD ) Tôt Ou Tard, Actes Sud Junior 2-7427-6445-3 France 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
8345 10599 2 Soleil Du Soir — Dick Annegarn Dick Annegarn Soleil Du Soir (Album) Tôt Ou Tard 8345 10599 2 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Folk Talk — Dick Annegarn Dick Annegarn Folk Talk (Album) Tôt Ou Tard none France 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
3296442 Vélo Va — Dick Annegarn Dick Annegarn Vélo Va(CD, Album) Tôt Ou Tard 3296442 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MS001CD Twist — Dick Annegarn Dick Annegarn Twist (Album) Musique Sauvage MS001CD France 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MS009CD 12 Villes 12 Chansons — Dick Annegarn Dick Annegarn 12 Villes 12 Chansons (Album) Musique Sauvage MS009CD France 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
M7272 Söl — Dick Annegarn Dick Annegarn Söl (Album) Tôt Ou Tard M7272 France 2020 Sell This Version