Javi Reina

Real Name:
Javier Sanchez
Profile:
House music producer from Spain born in Talavera de la Reina on 7th January 1985. Resident Dj in Supermartxe, Fabrik (Madrid) and Privilege (Ibiza).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Javi Reina

Albums

RSR013 Javi Reina & David Del Olmo Featuring Karyme Javi Reina & David Del Olmo Featuring Karyme - From Lost To Medellin(6xFile, MP3, 320) Rock Star Records RSR013 Spain 2009

Singles & EPs

76263 Javi Reina - Trancestory album art Javi Reina & Hugo Serra Javi Reina & Hugo Serra - Trancestory(12") House Works 76263 Spain 2007 Sell This Version
SMFR 001 Javi Reina - Heaven - Numayei album art Juanjo Martin & Javi Reina Juanjo Martin & Javi Reina - Heaven - Numayei(12") Set Me Free Records SMFR 001 Spain 2007 Sell This Version
SMFR 011 Javi Reina - Fall In Love album art Javi Reina / Israel Alonso Feat. Marta Carlim Javi Reina / Israel Alonso Feat. Marta Carlim - Fall In Love(12") Set Me Free Records SMFR 011 Spain 2008 Sell This Version
SMFR 004 Javi Reina - Back To The Past album art Juanjo Martín* & Javi Reina Vs. D'antelo* Juanjo Martín* & Javi Reina Vs. D'antelo* - Back To The Past(12") Set Me Free Records SMFR 004 Spain 2008 Sell This Version
RSR024 Javi Reina - I Can't Stop album art Javi Reina Feat. Ladis Javi Reina Feat. Ladis - I Can't Stop(CD, Single) Rock Star Records RSR024 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
AVND146 Javi Reina - Green Sleeves album art Javi Reina & D'antelo* Javi Reina & D'antelo* - Green Sleeves(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Avenue Recordings (2) AVND146 Colombia 2012
ZBTS011 Javi Reina - Thunder album art Javi Reina & Rousseau Feat. Jonny Rose Javi Reina & Rousseau Feat. Jonny Rose - Thunder(7xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Zoombeats ZBTS011 US 2014
MX3273 Javi Reina - Memories album art Juanjo Martin & Javi Reina Feat. Jonathan Mendelsohn Juanjo Martin & Javi Reina Feat. Jonathan Mendelsohn - Memories(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Blanco Y Negro (2) MX3273 UK 2016
SOSUMI075 Javi Reina - Shake That album art Javi Reina Shake That(File, WAV, Single) Sosumi Records SOSUMI075 UK 2017

Miscellaneous

GT2 37 Javi Reina - Amitograrka album art Carlos Gallardo Vs Juanjo Martin & Javi Reina Carlos Gallardo Vs Juanjo Martin & Javi Reina - Amitograrka(File, MP3, 320) GT² GT2 37 Spain 2008
TMT1002 Javi Reina - Balkan album art Vlada Asanin / Javi Reina & Nicolas Ojesto feat. King Xamelo Vlada Asanin / Javi Reina & Nicolas Ojesto feat. King Xamelo - Balkan(2xFile, MP3, 320) Tuamotu TMT1002 Italy 2010
SUB214D Javi Reina - In My Eyes album art Abel The Kid, Javi Reina & Raul Ortiz Abel The Kid, Javi Reina & Raul Ortiz - In My Eyes(3xFile, MP3, 320) Subliminal SUB214D US 2010
CSDA1078 Javi Reina - My Time album art Javi Reina Feat. Jonny Rose Javi Reina Feat. Jonny Rose - My Time(3xFile, MP3, 320) Clipper's Sounds CSDA1078 Spain 2015
CSDA0950 Javi Reina - Lungs (Remixes) album art Javi Reina & Rousseau* feat. Playb4ck Javi Reina & Rousseau* feat. Playb4ck - Lungs (Remixes)(5xFile, WAV) Clipper's Sounds CSDA0950 Spain 2015
SOSUMI096 Javi Reina - Mi Libertad album art Javi Reina, Jude & Frank Javi Reina, Jude & Frank - Mi Libertad(File, MP3, 320) Sosumi Records SOSUMI096 UK 2018

Videos (13) Edit