Eff Jott Krüger

Real Name:
Frank Jürgen Krüger
Profile:
German guitarist.
Born: December 24, 1948, Berlin, Germany
Died: April 26, 2007, Berlin, Germany
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

509491-2 Eff Jott Krüger - Heimatklänge - Zehn Jahre "Arsch Huh" album art Various Müngersdorfer Stadion (as Effjot Krüger) and 1 more… Various - Heimatklänge - Zehn Jahre "Arsch Huh"(CD, Album, Comp, Dig) Pirate Records (3) 509491-2 Europe 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit