MV Bill

Real Name:
Alex Ebinaldo Barbosa
Profile:
Rapper from Rio de Janeiro, Brazil (born january 3, 1974).
Sites:

Albums

ZA012 MV Bill - CDD. Mandando Fechado album art MV Bill CDD. Mandando Fechado(CD, Album) Zambia ZA012 Brazil 1998 Sell This Version
MV Bill - Traficando Informação album art MV Bill Traficando Informação (Album) Natasha Records, Zambia Brazil 1999 Sell This Version
MV Bill - Declaração De Guerra album art Mv Bill Declaração De Guerra (Album) Natasha Records Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
none MV Bill - O Bagulho é Doido album art MV Bill O Bagulho é Doido(CD) Universal Music none Brazil 2006 Sell This Version
none MV Bill - Causa E Efeito album art MV Bill Causa E Efeito(CD, Album) Chapa Preta none Brazil 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none MV Bill - Traficando Informação album art MV Bill Traficando Informação(12", Promo) Natasha Records none Brazil 1999 Sell This Version
MV Bill - Declaração De Guerra album art Mv Bill Declaração De Guerra Natasha Records, BMG Brasil Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
NAT-908 MV Bill - Só Deus Pode Me Julgar album art MV Bill Só Deus Pode Me Julgar(CD, Single, Promo) Natasha Records NAT-908 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
2802814 MV Bill - O Preto Em Movimento album art MV Bill O Preto Em Movimento(CD, Single, Promo) Chapa Preta 2802814 Brazil 2006 Sell This Version
2802800 MV Bill - O Bagulho É Doido album art MV Bill O Bagulho É Doido(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music 2802800 Brazil 2006 Sell This Version
none MV Bill - Vitória Para Quem Acordou Agora E Vida Longa Para Quem Nunca Dormiu album art MV Bill Vitória Para Quem Acordou Agora E Vida Longa Para Quem Nunca Dormiu(CD, EP) Chapa Preta none Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
SDB7#001 MV Bill - Vivo album art MV Bill Vivo(7", Single, Gre) Somatória Do Barulho SDB7#001 Brazil 2015 Sell This Version

Compilations

none MV Bill - Retrato album art MV Bill Retrato(CD, Comp, Car) Chapa Preta none Brazil 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit