Sidney Sheldon

Real Name:
Sidney Schechtel
Profile:
American writer and TV producer, born 11 February 1917 in Chicago, Illinois, USA, died 30 January 2007 in Rancho Mirage, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3753406]

Artist

Albums

none Sidney Sheldon - Мельницы Богов album art Сидни Шелдон* Мельницы Богов(CD-ROM, Album, MP3) ООО "Аудиокнига" none Russia 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CR-3 Sidney Sheldon - The Chase 3 album art Marty Roth, Orson Welles, Sidney Sheldon Marty Roth, Orson Welles, Sidney Sheldon - The Chase 3(10") English Adventure CR-3 Japan Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

20107 Roger Moore, Sidney Sheldon Roger Moore, Sidney Sheldon - If Tomorrow Comes(2xCass) Dove Audio 20107 US 1986 Sell This Version
40710 Sidney Sheldon - Jenny Agutter Sidney Sheldon - Jenny Agutter - Bloodline(2xCass) Dove Audio 40710 US 1991 Sell This Version
ISBN 1-857-22038-2 Sidney Sheldon - The Stars Shine Down album art Sidney Sheldon Read By Roddy McDowall Sidney Sheldon Read By Roddy McDowall - The Stars Shine Down(2xCass, Dol) Redback Audiobooks ISBN 1-857-22038-2 UK 1995 Sell This Version