Jett Rebel

Real Name:
Jelte Steven Tuinstra
Profile:
Jelte Steven Tuinstra (Born January 24 januari, 1991 - The Hague, The Netherlands), is a Dutch singer / songwriter / composer / multi-instrumentalist. He is influenced by artists / bands such as Prince, Sly Stone, The Beatles, 10CC, David Bowie, Beck, Paul Simon and Brian Wilson.
Sites:
Aliases:
Members:
[a3753768]

Artist

Albums

MOVLP1265 Jett Rebel - Hits For Kids album art Jett Rebel Hits For Kids (Album) Columbia, Music On Vinyl MOVLP1265 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
MOV10013 Jett Rebel - Venus & Mars  album art Jett Rebel Venus & Mars (Album) Sony Music MOV10013 Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
88875126222 Jett Rebel - Tight Like A Baby Tiger album art Jett Rebel Tight Like A Baby Tiger (Album) Sony Music 88875126222 Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
MOVLP 1778 Jett Rebel - Don't Die On Me Now album art Jett Rebel Don't Die On Me Now (Album) Sony Music, Baby Tiger Records, Music On Vinyl MOVLP 1778 Europe 2016 Sell This Version
88875192492 Jett Rebel - Truck album art Jett Rebel Truck (Album) Music On Vinyl, Baby Tiger Records, Sony Music 88875192492 Europe 2016 Sell This Version
88985405722 Jett Rebel - Super Pop album art Jett Rebel Super Pop (Album) Sony Music 88985405722 Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version
MOVLP2236 Jett Rebel - 7 album art Jett Rebel 7 (Album) Baby Tiger Records, Sony Music, Music On Vinyl MOVLP2236 Europe 2018 Sell This Version
none Jett Rebel - Live Forever album art Jett Rebel Live Forever(LP, Album) Baby Tiger Records none Netherlands 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Jett Rebel - Venus album art Jett Rebel Venus (EP) Sony Music none Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
G010003083392H Jett Rebel - Tonight  album art Jett Rebel Tonight (CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music G010003083392H Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
799456392004 Jett Rebel - Do You Love Me At All album art Jett Rebel Do You Love Me At All(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music 799456392004 Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
none Jett Rebel - On Top Of The World album art Jett Rebel On Top Of The World (Single) Sony Music none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
none Jett Rebel - Pineapple Morning album art Jett Rebel Pineapple Morning(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
G010002979308E Jett Rebel - Louise album art Jett Rebel Louise(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music G010002979308E Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
none Jett Rebel - Mars album art Jett Rebel Mars(CD, EP) Sony Music none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
g0100032326280 Jett Rebel Sunshine(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music g0100032326280 Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
none Jett Rebel It´s Cruel(File, MP3, Single, 320) Baby Tiger Records none 2016
none Jett Rebel - All The Way album art Jett Rebel All The Way(File, MP3, Single, 320) Baby Tiger Records none 2016
none Jett Rebel Lucky Boy(File, MP3, Single, 320) Baby Tiger Records none 2016
none Jett Rebel - Daydreamin' / Better Off Together album art Jett Rebel Daydreamin' / Better Off Together(7", Single, Ltd, Pin) Baby Tiger Records none Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version
none Jett Rebel - Send Me A Postcard album art Jett Rebel Send Me A Postcard(File, MP3, Single) Baby Tiger Records none Netherlands 2017
none Jett Rebel Perfect Lady(File, MP3, Single, 320) Baby Tiger Records none 2018
none Jett Rebel - Amy album art Jett Rebel Amy(File, MP3, Single, 320) Baby Tiger Records none 2018
none Jett Rebel Good Boy(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Baby Tiger Records none 2018
none Jett Rebel - ¥eah ¥eah ¥eah No album art Jett Rebel ¥eah ¥eah ¥eah No(5xFile, AAC, EP) Baby Tiger Records none Netherlands 2019