Juice Newton

Real Name:
Judy Newton-Goodspeed
Profile:
American country singer born on 18 February 1952, Lakehurst, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

APL1-1004 Juice Newton - Juice Newton & Silver Spur album art Juice Newton & Silver Spur Juice Newton & Silver Spur - Juice Newton & Silver Spur (Album) RCA APL1-1004 US 1975 Sell This Version
APL1-1722 Juice Newton - After The Dust Settles album art Juice Newton & Silver Spur Juice Newton & Silver Spur - After The Dust Settles (Album) RCA APL1-1722 US 1976 Sell This Version
ST-11682 Juice Newton - Come To Me album art Juice Newton & Silver Spur Juice Newton & Silver Spur - Come To Me (Album) Capitol Records ST-11682 Australia 1977 Sell This Version
SW-11811 Juice Newton - Well Kept Secret album art Juice Newton Well Kept Secret (Album) Capitol Records SW-11811 US 1978 Sell This Version
OLE-415 Juice Newton - Take Heart album art Juice Newton Take Heart (Album) Capitol Records OLE-415 South Korea 1979 Sell This Version
ST(L) 12136, ST (L) 12136 Juice Newton - Juice album art Juice Newton Juice (Album) Capitol Records ST(L) 12136, ST (L) 12136 South Africa 1981 Sell This Version
ST-512210 Juice Newton - Quiet Lies album art Juice Newton Quiet Lies (Album) Capitol Records ST-512210 Canada 1982 Sell This Version
31C 064 712294 Juice Newton - Dirty Looks album art Juice Newton Dirty Looks (Album) Capitol Records 31C 064 712294 Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
PLS84995 Juice Newton - Can't Wait All Night album art Juice Newton Can't Wait All Night (Album) RCA PLS84995 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
PL85493 Juice Newton - Old Flame album art Juice Newton Old Flame (Album) RCA PL85493 Europe 1985 Sell This Version
JN-1085 Juice Newton - "Old Flame" World Premiere : Interview LP album art Juice Newton "Old Flame" World Premiere : Interview LP(LP, Promo) RCA JN-1085 US 1985 Sell This Version
1050026 Juice Newton - Emotion album art Juice Newton Emotion (Album) RCA 1050026 Costa Rica 1987 Sell This Version
L 88-31 Juice Newton Live From Gilley's(LP) Live At Gilley's L 88-31 US 1988 Sell This Version
8376-4-R Juice Newton - Ain't Gonna Cry album art Juice Newton Ain't Gonna Cry (Album) RCA Records 8376-4-R Canada 1989 Sell This Version
51416 1361 4 Juice Newton - The Trouble With Angels album art Juice Newton The Trouble With Angels (Album) River North Records 51416 1361 4 US 1998 Sell This Version
RMED00176 Juice Newton - American Girl album art Juice Newton American Girl(CD, Album) Renaissance Records (3) RMED00176 US 1999 Sell This Version
ID0891LC Juice Newton - Every Road Leads Back To You album art Juice Newton Every Road Leads Back To You(2xCD, Album) LC Records (4) ID0891LC US 2001 Sell This Version
HIB 10124-2 Juice Newton - Greatest Hits album art Juice Newton Greatest Hits(CD, Album) ZYX Music HIB 10124-2 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
none Juice Newton - The Gift Of Christmas album art Juice Newton The Gift Of Christmas(CD, Album) OJM Records none USA & Canada 2007 Sell This Version
302 061 855 2 Juice Newton - Duets: Friends & Memories album art Juice Newton Duets: Friends & Memories (Album) Fuel 2000 302 061 855 2 US 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

JH-10538 Juice Newton - Love Is A Word album art Juice Newton & Silver Spur Juice Newton & Silver Spur - Love Is A Word (Single) RCA JH-10538 US 1975 Sell This Version
PB-10354 Juice Newton - Catwillow River album art Juice Newton & Silver Spur Juice Newton & Silver Spur - Catwillow River RCA Records PB-10354 US 1975 Sell This Version
JH-10412 Juice Newton - The Sweetest Thing (I've Ever Known) album art Juice Newton & Silver Spur Juice Newton & Silver Spur - The Sweetest Thing (I've Ever Known)(7", Single, Mono) RCA Records JH-10412 US 1975 Sell This Version
JH-10828 Juice Newton - If I Ever album art Juice Newton & Silver Spur Juice Newton & Silver Spur - If I Ever(7", Mono) RCA JH-10828 US 1976 Sell This Version
P-4499 Juice Newton - Come To Me album art Juice Newton & Silver Spur Juice Newton & Silver Spur - Come To Me (Single) Capitol Records P-4499 US 1977 Sell This Version