Ad

Quavo

Real Name:Quavious Keyate Marshall
Profile:

Quavo (born April 2, 1991), is an American rapper and singer from Lawrenceville, Georgia. He is best known as a member of the hip hop and trap music group Migos. The members of the Migos are all directly related. Quavo is Takeoff uncle and Offset (10) is Quavo's cousin.

Sites:Instagram , X
Aliases:Quavious Marshall
Variations:
Viewing All | Quavo

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0