Gárdonyi Géza

Real Name:
Géza Ziegler
Profile:
Hungarian author, poet, playwright, journalist, educator.
Born: 3 August 1863, Gárdony-Agárdpuszta, Hungary.
Died: 30 October 1922, Eger, Hungary.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3755393]

Artist

Loading