Hegumen Tore Stjerna

Real Name:
Tore Gunnar Stjerna
Profile:
Drummer and composer from Sweden, involved in many black metal projects. Born 18th of August, 1976.
Runs his own studio, called Necromorbus Studio. Also runs Next Horizon Records label.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Technical

ANTI-GOTH 205 Tore Stjerna - Praying For Absolution album art Embrace Of Thorns Embrace Of Thorns - Praying For Absolution(CD, Album) Nuclear War Now! Productions ANTI-GOTH 205 US 2011 Sell This Version