T.Stjerna

Real Name:
Tore Gunnar Stjerna
Profile:
Drummer and composer from Sweden, involved in many black metal projects. Born 18th of August, 1976.
Runs his own studio, called Necromorbus Studio. Also runs Next Horizon Records label.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Production

Tore Stjerna - Only True Believers album art Armagedda Armagedda - Only True Believers (Album) Agonia Records Poland 2003 Sell This Version
FU024 Tore Stjerna - Deadbanger / Promoting Total Death / Dead Unburied / Warlust album art Paganizer Paganizer - Deadbanger / Promoting Total Death / Dead Unburied / Warlust(2xCD, Comp) Forever Underground FU024 US 2005 Sell This Version