Jul (6)

Real Name:
Julien François Alain Mari
Profile:
French rapper and singer, born January 14, 1990 in Marseille, Bouches-du-Rhône.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3756920]

Artist

Albums

none Jul (6) - Lacrizeomicmek album art Jul (6) Lacrizeomicmek(Mixtape + 14xFile, MP3, 160 + 2xFile, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Jul (6) Self-released) none France 2013
Jul (6) -  Je Trouve Pas Le Sommeil  album art Jul (6) Je Trouve Pas Le Sommeil (Album) Liga One Industry France 2014 Sell This Version
1/M5579 Jul (6) - Dans Ma Paranoia album art Jul (6) Dans Ma Paranoia(CD, Album) Liga One Industry 1/M5579 France 2014 Sell This Version
none Jul (6) - Lacrizeomic album art Jul (6) Lacrizeomic(CD, Mixtape) Liga One Industry none France 2014 Sell This Version
Jul (6) -  Je Tourne En Rond album art Jul (6) Je Tourne En Rond (Album) Liga One Industry France 2015 Sell This Version
Jul (6) - My World album art Jul (6) My World (Album) D'or et de Platine France 2015 Sell This Version
none Jul (6) - Album Gratuit Lacrizeomicmek album art Jul (6) Album Gratuit Lacrizeomicmek(15xFile, MP3, Album, Fre) Liga One Industry none France 2015
M6307 Jul (6) - Emotions album art Jul (6) Emotions(CD, Album) D'or et de Platine M6307 France 2016 Sell This Version
M6437 Jul (6) - L'Ovni album art Jul (6) L'Ovni(CD, Album) D'or et de Platine M6437 France 2016 Sell This Version
M6538 Jul (6) - Je Ne Me Vois Pas Briller album art Jul (6) Je Ne Me Vois Pas Briller(CD, Album) D'or et de Platine M6538 France 2017 Sell This Version
M6652 Jul (6) - La Tête Dans Les Nuages  album art Jul (6) La Tête Dans Les Nuages (CD, Album) D'or et de Platine M6652 France 2017 Sell This Version
M6849 Jul (6) - La Zone En Personne album art Jul (6) La Zone En Personne(2xCD, Album) D'or et de Platine M6849 France 2018 Sell This Version
M6760 Jul (6) - Inspi D'Ailleurs album art Jul (6) Inspi D'Ailleurs(CD, Album) D'or et de Platine M6760 France 2018 Sell This Version
M7049 Jul (6) - Rien 100 Rien album art Jul (6) Rien 100 Rien(CD, Album) D'or et de Platine M7049 France 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Jul (6) - Dans Mon Del album art Jul (6) Dans Mon Del(File, AAC, Single) Liga One Industry none France 2013
none Jul (6) - J'suis Là album art Jul (6) J'suis Là(File, AAC, Single) Liga One Industry none France 2014
none Jul (6) - Qu'est Ce Que Je Serai Dans Dix Ans album art Jul (6) Qu'est Ce Que Je Serai Dans Dix Ans(File, AAC, Single) Liga One Industry none France 2014
none Jul (6) - Briganté album art Jul (6) Briganté(File, AAC, Single) Liga One Industry none France 2014
none Jul (6) - Ça Me Dégoûte album art Jul (6) Ça Me Dégoûte(File, AAC, Single) Liga One Industry none France 2014
none Jul (6) - Señora album art Jul (6) Señora(File, AAC, Single) Liga One Industry none France 2014
none Jul (6) - Nique-le album art Jul (6) Nique-le(File, AAC, Single) Liga One Industry none France 2014
none Jul (6) - Magique album art Jul (6) Magique(File, AAC, Single) Liga One Industry none France 2014
none Jul (6) - Putain De Life album art Jul (6) Putain De Life(File, AAC, Single) Liga One Industry none France 2014
none Jul (6) - Je Tourne En Rond album art Jul (6) Je Tourne En Rond(File, AAC, Single) Liga One Industry none France 2015
none Jul (6) - Normal album art Alonzo* & Jul (6) Alonzo* & Jul (6) - Normal(File, AAC, Single) Only Pro none France 2015

Reviews Show All 4 Reviews

Add Review

Antony_Lee

Antony_Lee

September 1, 2017
edited over 2 years ago
Quantity of albums: a lot - Quality: none
A real disaster. He is not an artist, he is a talentless phenomenon that will soon be forgotten. Everything is bad: his lyrics, his "music", his unbearable vocoder, his style... We really hit rock bottom, I don't see how we can do worse?
laugb2001

laugb2001

January 20, 2017
How can we call that rap???? I can only call that **ap!!!
vinylomania

vinylomania

August 6, 2016
This man is one of the bad french singer ever.

Videos (10) Edit