Real Name:
Julien François Alain Mari
Profile:
French rapper and singer, born January 14, 1990 in Marseille, Bouches-du-Rhône.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3756920]

Artist

Jul (6) - NRJ Hits By Guillaume album art Guillaume* La Fusée Guillaume* - NRJ Hits By Guillaume (Comp) Play On France 2015 Sell This Version
3700187658298 Jul (6) - Evasion album art Puissance Nord Ghettofunk Puissance Nord - Evasion(CD) Only Pro 3700187658298 France 2015 Sell This Version
Jul (6) - J4M album art Vitaa Ça Les Dérange Vitaa - J4M (Album) Warner Music France, Indifference Prod, Play 2 France 2017 Sell This Version
BEC 554 3216 Jul (6) - Loud album art Marwa Loud Ça Y Est Marwa Loud - Loud(CD, Album) Purple Money, Zayn Corporation BEC 554 3216 France 2018 Sell This Version

Reviews Show All 4 Reviews

Add Review

Antony_Lee

Antony_Lee

September 1, 2017
edited over 2 years ago
Quantity of albums: a lot - Quality: none
A real disaster. He is not an artist, he is a talentless phenomenon that will soon be forgotten. Everything is bad: his lyrics, his "music", his unbearable vocoder, his style... We really hit rock bottom, I don't see how we can do worse?
laugb2001

laugb2001

January 20, 2017
How can we call that rap???? I can only call that **ap!!!
vinylomania

vinylomania

August 6, 2016
This man is one of the bad french singer ever.

Videos (30) Edit