Real Name:
Julien François Alain Mari
Profile:
French rapper and singer, born January 14, 1990 in Marseille, Bouches-du-Rhône.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3756920]

Artist

Jul (6) - Planete Rap 2014 Vol.3 album art Various Jnouné Various - Planete Rap 2014 Vol.3 (Comp) Sony Music France 2014 Sell This Version
none Jul (6) - Problèmes album art Kenza Farah Problèmes Kenza Farah - Problèmes(File, AAC, Single) Jive/Epic none France 2014
5054196288327 Jul (6) - Planete Rap 2014 Vol.2 album art Various Fidèle A Ma Team and 1 more… Various - Planete Rap 2014 Vol.2(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music 5054196288327 France 2014 Sell This Version
470 285 5 Jul (6) - Aigle Royal album art L'Algérino On M'a Dit L'Algérino - Aigle Royal(CD, Album) Monstre Marin Corporation 470 285 5 France 2014 Sell This Version
88843027772 Jul (6) - Karismatik album art Kenza Farah Problèmes Kenza Farah - Karismatik(CD, Album) Jive/Epic, Sony Music 88843027772 France 2014 Sell This Version
none Jul (6) - On M'A Dit album art L'Algérino On M'A Dit L'Algérino - On M'A Dit(File, AAC, Single) Monstre Marin Corporation none France 2014
Jul (6) - ShegueyVara 2 album art Gradur D'Or Et De Platine Gradur - ShegueyVara 2 (Album) Millenium (3) France 2015 Sell This Version
none Jul (6) - Normaval album art King Doudou Normaval King Doudou - Normaval(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label (King Doudou Self-released) none France 2015
475 170 7 Jul (6) - Capo Dei Capi Volume 1 album art Alonzo* Normal Alonzo* - Capo Dei Capi Volume 1(CD, Mixtape) Def Jam Recordings France 475 170 7 France 2015 Sell This Version
Jul (6) - L'Everest album art Soprano (2) Marseille C'Est... Soprano (2) - L'Everest (Album) Parlophone France 2016 Sell This Version
Jul (6) - À Contrecoeur (Réédition) album art Maitre Gims Boucan Maitre Gims - À Contrecoeur (Réédition) (Album) Jive/Epic, Sony Music Europe 2016 Sell This Version
none Jul (6) - Ça Les Dérange album art Vitaa Feat. Jul (6) Vitaa Feat. Jul (6) - Ça Les Dérange(File, FLAC, Single) Warner Music France, Play On none France 2016
5054197197420 Jul (6) - Planete Rap 2016 album art Various Ca Les Derange Various - Planete Rap 2016(3xCD, Comp) Warner Music France 5054197197420 France 2016 Sell This Version
478591-9 Jul (6) - Avenue de St Antoine album art Alonzo* Ils Le Savent Alonzo* - Avenue de St Antoine(CD, Album) Def Jam Recordings France 478591-9 France 2016 Sell This Version
0889853905621 Jul (6) - Skyrock Premier Sur Le Rap 2017 album art Various Maria Maria and 2 more… Various - Skyrock Premier Sur Le Rap 2017(3xCD, Comp) Sony Music 0889853905621 France 2016 Sell This Version
5758690 Jul (6) - Oyoki album art Kalash Criminel Je Ne Comprends Pas Kalash Criminel - Oyoki(CD, Album) Def Jam Recordings France 5758690 France 2017 Sell This Version
9029575530 Jul (6) - La Compil De Baba #1 album art Various Ça Les Dérange Various - La Compil De Baba #1(CD, Comp) Bamago 9029575530 France 2017 Sell This Version
6739192 Jul (6) - Confidences  album art YL (2) T'es pas la même YL (2) - Confidences (CD, Mixtape) Def Jam Recordings France 6739192 France 2018 Sell This Version
Jul (6) - Destin album art Ninho (2) Jusqu'à Minuit Ninho (2) - Destin (Album) Mal Luné Music France 2019 Sell This Version
0190295344429 Jul (6) - Du Phoenix Aux Etoiles album art Soprano* Cabeza Soprano* - Du Phoenix Aux Etoiles(2xCD, Album) Rec. 118 0190295344429 France 2019 Sell This Version
775802-0 Jul (6) - Stone album art Alonzo* Sur la Moto Alonzo* - Stone(CD, Album) Def Jam Recordings France 775802-0 France 2019 Sell This Version
M7011 Jul (6) - Assa Baing album art Landy (7) Chasse À L'homme Landy (7) - Assa Baing(CD, Album) 109 Record M7011 France 2019 Sell This Version
none Jul (6) - Moulaga album art Heuss L'Enfoiré × JuL (6) Moulaga Heuss L'Enfoiré × JuL (6) - Moulaga(File, FLAC, Single) 150 Productions, Midi-Midi Production none France 2019
006025775660097 Jul (6) - Rêves de Gosse album art RK (11) Ne Crois Pas Que C'est Drôle RK (11) - Rêves de Gosse(CD, Album) 3.5.7 Music 006025775660097 France 2019 Sell This Version

Reviews Show All 4 Reviews

Add Review

Antony_Lee

Antony_Lee

September 1, 2017
edited over 2 years ago
Quantity of albums: a lot - Quality: none
A real disaster. He is not an artist, he is a talentless phenomenon that will soon be forgotten. Everything is bad: his lyrics, his "music", his unbearable vocoder, his style... We really hit rock bottom, I don't see how we can do worse?
laugb2001

laugb2001

January 20, 2017
How can we call that rap???? I can only call that **ap!!!
vinylomania

vinylomania

August 6, 2016
This man is one of the bad french singer ever.

Videos (30) Edit