Mimms

Real Name:
Shawn Tapiwa Mims
Profile:
Born March 22, 1981 in Washington Heights, New York
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
All | Mims | Viewing Mimms

Singles & EPs

ML800 Mims - Musicland 800 album art Various I Did You Wrong (Album Version) (as Mimms) Various - Musicland 800(12", Promo, Unofficial) Musicland ML800 UK 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit