Mr. Mims

Real Name:
Shawn Tapiwa Mims
Profile:
Born March 22, 1981 in Washington Heights, New York
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
All | Mims | Viewing Mr. Mims

Singles & EPs

SSR0602 Mims - L.O.V.E. / I Made A Vow... album art Mr. Mims* L.O.V.E. / I Made A Vow...(12") Silver Square Records SSR0602 US 2000 Sell This Version
UMCR-4413-2 Mims - Love Em All album art Baby Blue Soundcrew Featuring Choclair And Mr. Mims* Baby Blue Soundcrew Featuring Choclair And Mr. Mims* - Love Em All(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music, Universal Urban UMCR-4413-2 Canada 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit