Tom Evans

Real Name:
Thomas Evans Jr.
Profile:
Thomas Evans Jr, was an English musician, most notable for his work with the band Badfinger.
Born 5 June 1947 in Liverpool, he committed suicide at the age of 36 on 19th November, 1983.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations: