Ritchie Barton

Real Name:
Rüdiger Barton
Profile:
Keyboardist, arranger and producer from Germany born 03.03.1954
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

INDIGO CD 916962 Ritchie Barton - Der Mond Und Andere Liebhaber - Der Soundtrack album art Uwe Hassbecker, Ritchie Barton, Silly Uwe Hassbecker, Ritchie Barton, Silly - Der Mond Und Andere Liebhaber - Der Soundtrack(CD) Indigo (2) INDIGO CD 916962 Germany 2008 Sell This Version