Lucian Freud

Real Name:
Lucian Michael Freud
Profile:
German-born British painter, born 8 December 1922 in Berlin, Germany, died 20 July 2011 in London, England, UK. Grandson of Sigmund Freud.
Sites:
[a3760032]

Artist

Lucian Freud Discography Tracks

Visual

NV813511 Lucian Freud - Tableau De Chasse album art Claire Diterzi Claire Diterzi - Tableau De Chasse(CD, Album) Naïve NV813511 France 2007 Sell This Version
SOSJH100213 Lucian Freud - Art Music album art John Harle John Harle - Art Music(CD, Album) Sospiro Records SOSJH100213 UK 2013 Sell This Version