Taku Hannoda

Real Name:
半野田拓 (Taku Hannoda)
Profile:
Born in 1981. grew up in Hyogo, Japan.
Started to improvisation in Kobe, Hyogo from 2000.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

mkr12, mkr-12 Taku Hannoda - 夕日奏演 動物園歌 album art 半野田拓*, さや*, 植野隆司* 半野田拓*, さや*, 植野隆司* - 夕日奏演 動物園歌(CDr, Album) Majikick Records, Majikick Rui mkr12, mkr-12 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
AC-03 Taku Hannoda - OPENTRACK album art Taku Hannoda OPENTRACK(CDr, CD-ROM, Album) Taku Hannoda AC-03 Japan 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Taku Hannoda - Electronics album art Hannoda Taku* Electronics(CDr, Mini) Not On Label none Japan 2002 Sell This Version
none Taku Hannoda - Instant Corage album art Hannoda Taku* Instant Corage(CDr, Mini) Not On Label none Japan 2003 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

H001067 Taku Hannoda - Beret Style Hat album art Hannoda Taku* And Oorutaichi Hannoda Taku* And Oorutaichi - Beret Style Hat(CD) Okimi Records, Achion H001067 Japan 2005 Sell This Version