Mind Cure

Real Name:
Юрий Сергеев (Yuriy Sergeev)
Profile:
DJ/producer and promoter from Saint-Petersburg, Russia.
Born: 10-03-1984.
Sites:
[a3762752]

Artist

Mind Cure Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

MSR013 Mind Cure - Memories album art Mind Cure Memories(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Space Room Records MSR013 US 2014
MHR029 Mind Cure - Flee In Space EP album art Ewan Rill & Mind Cure Ewan Rill & Mind Cure - Flee In Space EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Massive Harmony Records MHR029 Argentina 2014
MHR121 Mind Cure - Illuminate EP album art Mind Cure Illuminate EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Massive Harmony Records MHR121 Argentina 2015

Miscellaneous

EVO086 Mind Cure - Profanation album art Mind Cure Profanation(3xFile, MP3, 320) Evoked Recordings EVO086 US 2014
INM065 Mind Cure - No Fly Zone album art Mind Cure No Fly Zone(5xFile, MP3, 320) Inmost Records INM065 Ukraine 2015
PRM016 Mind Cure - Solar album art Mind Cure Solar(2xFile, MP3, 320) Projectile Music PRM016 Russia 2015
MHR109 Mind Cure - Flee In Space (Remixes) album art Ewan Rill & Mind Cure Ewan Rill & Mind Cure - Flee In Space (Remixes)(2xFile, MP3, 320) Massive Harmony Records MHR109 Argentina 2015
SEVER005 Mind Cure - Pull Down album art Ewan Rill, Mind Cure, Casper* Ewan Rill, Mind Cure, Casper* - Pull Down(4xFile, MP3, 320) Sever Records SEVER005 Russia 2017