Juicy J

Real Name:
Jordan Michael Houston
Profile:
American rapper, songwriter and record producer, born April 5, 1975 from Memphis, Tennessee. Known professionally as Juicy J.
He is a founding member of the Southern hip hop group Three 6 Mafia, established in 1991.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

none Juicy J Vol. 5(Cass, Album) Not On Label none US 1992 Sell This Version
none Juicy J - Vol. 6 album art Juicy J Vol. 6(Cass, Album) Not On Label none US 1993 Sell This Version
none Juicy J - Vol. 7 album art Juicy J Vol. 7(Cass, Album) Not On Label none US 1993 Sell This Version
none Juicy J - Vol. 8 Escape From Hell album art Juicy J Vol. 8 Escape From Hell(Cass, Album) Not On Label none US 1993 Sell This Version
none Juicy J - Vol.10 Chronicles Of The Juice Manne album art Juicy J Vol.10 Chronicles Of The Juice Manne (Album) Not On Label none US 1994 Sell This Version
none Juicy J - Da Beginning Vol. 1 album art D.J. Paul* & Juicy "J"* D.J. Paul* & Juicy "J"* - Da Beginning Vol. 1(Cass) Not On Label none US 1994 Sell This Version
none Juicy J - Vol. 9 It's On album art Juicy J Vol. 9 It's On(Cass, Album) Not On Label none US 1994 Sell This Version
none Juicy J - (Part 3) Spring Mix '95 album art D.J. Paul* & Juicy "J"* D.J. Paul* & Juicy "J"* - (Part 3) Spring Mix '95(Cass, Album) Not On Label none US 1995 Sell This Version
NNR 3601 Juicy J - Chronicles Of The Juice Man (Underground Album) album art Juicy J Chronicles Of The Juice Man (Underground Album) (Album) North-North Records NNR 3601 US 2002 Sell This Version
none Juicy J - Play Some Pimpin' album art Project Pat and Juicy J Project Pat and Juicy J - Play Some Pimpin'(CD, Album) 101 Distribution none 2009 Sell This Version
HYP 3621 HYPD 3621 Juicy J - Hustle Till I Die album art Juicy J Hustle Till I Die(CD, Album) Hypnotize Minds HYP 3621 HYPD 3621 US 2009 Sell This Version
none Juicy J - Play Me Some Pimpin Mane Pt. 2 album art Juicy J, DJ Drama, Project Pat Juicy J, DJ Drama, Project Pat - Play Me Some Pimpin Mane Pt. 2(CDr, Mixtape) Gangsta Grillz none US 2009 Sell This Version
none Juicy J - Rubba Band Business album art Juicy J & Lex Luger Juicy J & Lex Luger - Rubba Band Business Trap-A-Holics none US 2010 Sell This Version
none Juicy J - Blue Dream & Lean album art Juicy J Blue Dream & Lean Taylor Gang, Hoodrich Entertainment none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Juicy J - Rubba Band Business 2 album art Juicy J & Lex Luger Juicy J & Lex Luger - Rubba Band Business 2(28xFile, MP3, 192) Trap-A-Holics none US 2011
none Juicy J - Young Nigga Movement album art Lex Luger, Juicy J Presents V.A.B.P. Lex Luger, Juicy J Presents V.A.B.P. - Young Nigga Movement(27xFile, MP3, 192) Trap-A-Holics none US 2011
none Juicy J - Stay Trippy album art Juicy J Stay Trippy (Album) Kemosabe Records, Columbia none US 2013 Sell This Version
none Juicy J - Trippy Codeine album art Juicy J Trippy Codeine(CD, Mixtape) Interest Entertainment none US 2013 Sell This Version
none Juicy J - Blue Dream & Lean 2 album art DJ Scream (5), Juicy J DJ Scream (5), Juicy J - Blue Dream & Lean 2 Taylor Gang, Hoodrich Entertainment none US 2015 Sell This Version
none Juicy J - 100% Juice album art DJ Scream (5) & Juicy J DJ Scream (5) & Juicy J - 100% Juice Not On Label none US 2015 Sell This Version
none Juicy J - O's To Oscars album art Juicy J O's To Oscars(14xFile, MP3, 192) Taylor Gang none US 2015
none Juicy J - TGOD Mafia: Rude Awakening album art Juicy J, Wiz Khalifa, TM88 Juicy J, Wiz Khalifa, TM88 - TGOD Mafia: Rude Awakening (Album) Atlantic, Columbia, Empire none US 2016 Sell This Version
none Juicy J - Lit In Ceylon album art Juicy J Lit In Ceylon(16xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Not On Label none US 2016
none Juicy J - #MustBeNice album art Juicy J #MustBeNice(17xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Not On Label none US 2016
88985449062 Juicy J - Rubba Band Business album art Juicy J Rubba Band Business (Album) Columbia 88985449062 Canada 2017 Sell This Version