Юрий Норштейн

Real Name:
Юрий Борисович Норштейн
Profile:
Yuriy Borisovich Norshteyn

Born 15 September 1941, Andreyevka, Golovinschinskiy rayon, Penzinskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR.
Soviet and Russian animator, director of animated films.
Sites:

Loading