Jim Jarmusch

Real Name:
James R. Jarmusch
Profile:
American independent film director, screenwriter, actor, producer, editor and composer, born 22 January 1953 in Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jim Jarmusch

Albums

INC014 Jim Jarmusch - Apokatastasis album art Jozef Van Wissem Featuring Jim Jarmusch Jozef Van Wissem Featuring Jim Jarmusch - Apokatastasis (Album) Incunabulum INC014 US 2012 Sell This Version
IMPREC 348 Jim Jarmusch - Concerning The Entrance Into Eternity album art Jozef Van Wissem And Jim Jarmusch Jozef Van Wissem And Jim Jarmusch - Concerning The Entrance Into Eternity (Album) Important Records (2) IMPREC 348 US 2012 Sell This Version
SBR-079 Jim Jarmusch - The Mystery Of Heaven album art Jozef Van Wissem & Jim Jarmusch Jozef Van Wissem & Jim Jarmusch - The Mystery Of Heaven (Album) Sacred Bones Records SBR-079 US 2012 Sell This Version
TR181 Jim Jarmusch - Self-titled album art Lee Ranaldo, Jim Jarmusch, Marc Urselli, Balazs Pandi* Lee Ranaldo, Jim Jarmusch, Marc Urselli, Balazs Pandi* - Self-titled (Album) Trost Records TR181 Austria 2019 Sell This Version
SBR-218 Jim Jarmusch - An Attempt To Draw Aside The Veil album art Jozef Van Wissem & Jim Jarmusch Jozef Van Wissem & Jim Jarmusch - An Attempt To Draw Aside The Veil (Album) Sacred Bones Records SBR-218 US 2019 Sell This Version

Compilations

SBRS-018 Jim Jarmusch - A Mixed Tape Made By Jozef Van Wissem & Jim Jarmusch album art Jozef Van Wissem & Jim Jarmusch Jozef Van Wissem & Jim Jarmusch - A Mixed Tape Made By Jozef Van Wissem & Jim Jarmusch(Cass, Comp, Mixtape) Sacred Bones Records SBRS-018 US 2019 Sell This Version