Kee Marcello

Real Name:
Kjell Lövbom
Profile:
Swedish guitarist/vocalist. Born 20/02/1960 in Ludvika.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

SLPCD 2842 Kee Marcello - Back To The Roots album art Ulf Wakenius Featuring Kee Marcello Ulf Wakenius Featuring Kee Marcello - Back To The Roots(CD, Album) Sonet SLPCD 2842 Sweden 1992 Sell This Version
931 291-4 Kee Marcello - Shine On album art Kee Marcello Shine On (Album) CNR Music 931 291-4 Thailand 1995 Sell This Version
GPM002 Kee Marcello - Redux:  Melon Demon Divine album art Kee Marcello Redux: Melon Demon Divine(CD, Album, RE) GPM Management GPM002 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
TMS 11002 Kee Marcello - Europe album art Kee Marcello Europe(CD, Album, Promo) TMS Management TMS 11002 UK 2011 Sell This Version
GPM003 Kee Marcello - Redux: Europe album art Kee Marcello Redux: Europe(CD, Album, RE) GPM Management GPM003 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
7H-099-2 Kee Marcello - Judas Kiss album art Kee Marcello Judas Kiss(CD, Album) 7Hard 7H-099-2 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
KICP 1804 Kee Marcello - Scaling Up  album art Kee Marcello Scaling Up (Album) Frontiers Music SRL KICP 1804 Japan 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CNRPROMO 10 Kee Marcello - The Wind Cries Your Name album art Kee Marcello The Wind Cries Your Name(CD, Single, Promo) CNR Music CNRPROMO 10 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
188.073-3 Kee Marcello - Shine On album art Kee Marcello Shine On(CD, Single) CNR Music 188.073-3 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
none Kee Marcello - Leve Löven Igen! album art Elasta Boys & Kee Marcello Elasta Boys & Kee Marcello - Leve Löven Igen!(CD, Single) Björklöven none Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
W/C-PROMO-2 Kee Marcello - Sweet Little Sister album art Kee Marcello Sweet Little Sister (Single) CNR Music W/C-PROMO-2 Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
STARK -001 Kee Marcello - Do It Again album art Frölunda Indians, Kee Marcello Frölunda Indians, Kee Marcello - Do It Again(CD, Single) Stark Film & Event STARK -001 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version

Videos

MSDC0373 Kee Marcello - Live From The 3rd Rock album art Kee Marcello Live From The 3rd Rock(DVD) Variant Visual MSDC0373 UK 2016 Sell This Version
REH832 Kee Marcello - Kee Marcello album art Kee Marcello Kee Marcello(DVD-V, 51 ) REH Video REH832 UK Unknown Sell This Version