طه ناجي

Real Name:
طه ناجي (Ṭāha Nāgi)
Profile:
Taha Nagi (born 1930) is an Egyptian composer and conductor.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | طه ناجي
[a3765283]

Artist

طه ناجي Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

33-77006, ٧٧٠٠٦-٣٣ Alaa Hammouda* Alaa Hammouda* - Mon Pays / Reviens A Moi(7") Sono Alaa El Din, Sono Alaa El Din 33-77006, ٧٧٠٠٦-٣٣ Egypt 1977 Sell This Version