جاذبية سري

جاذبية سري

Real Name:
جاذبية سري (Gāḏibīya Sirri)
Profile:
Gazbia Sirry (born 1925 in Cairo) is an Egyptian painter.
Variations:
[a3765297]

Artist

جاذبية سري Discography Tracks

Visual

PPN 4375 محمود درويش محمود درويش - صوت الحق La Voix De La Justice(7") Le Comité International De Soutien Aux Peuples Arabes PPN 4375 France 1970 Sell This Version