Aaron Lington

Aaron Lington

Real Name:
Aaron Joseph Lington
Profile:
American baritone saxophonist, composer and educator, born in 1974.
In Groups:
[a3765472]

Artist

Aaron Lington Discography Tracks

Albums

OA2 22051 Paul Tynan & Aaron Lington Paul Tynan & Aaron Lington - Bicoastal Collective: Chapter One(CD) OA2 Records OA2 22051 US 2009 Sell This Version
OA2 22094 Paul Tynan & Aaron Lington Paul Tynan & Aaron Lington - Bicoastal Collective: Chapter Three(CD, Album) OA2 Records OA2 22094 US 2012 Sell This Version
OA2 22110 Paul Tynan & Aaron Lington Paul Tynan & Aaron Lington - Bicoastal Collective: Chapter Four(CD, Album) OA2 Records OA2 22110 US 2014 Sell This Version
OA 222143 Paul Tynan & Aaron Lington Paul Tynan & Aaron Lington - Bicoastal Collective: Chapter Five(CD, Album) OA2 Records OA 222143 US 2017 Sell This Version