Io Apoloni

Io Apoloni

Real Name:
Giuseppa Apolloni
Profile:
Born in Perúgia, Italia 19 March 1945
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Io Apoloni
[a3765937]

Artist

Io Apoloni Discography

Albums

IO 1383 Io Apolloni* "Socorro..."(LP, Album) Io Apolloni IO 1383 Portugal 1987 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EEP 50108 Io Apoloni A Boneca(7", EP) Estudio EEP 50108 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version
EEP 50090 Io Apoloni - António Anjos (2) Io Apoloni - António Anjos (2) - Os Miudos Da Nova Vaga(7", Single) Estudio EEP 50090 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version