Sean Evans (7)

Real Name:
Sean Wayne Evans
Profile:
MC from Raleigh, North Carolina.
Born December 14, 1980 in Bethlehem, Pennsylvania.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sean Evans (7)
[a3765963]

Artist

Sean Evans (7) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

BBECD047 Sean Evans (7) - Connected album art The Foreign Exchange The Answer (as S. Evans) The Foreign Exchange - Connected(CD, Album) BBE BBECD047 US 2004 Sell This Version
6HR-009 Sean Evans (7) - Likka Hi (Last Call) / Come On Down album art The Away Team (2) The Away Team (2) - Likka Hi (Last Call) / Come On Down(12") 6 Hole Records 6HR-009 US 2005 Sell This Version
MCE-2002 Sean Evans (7) - The Streetwise LP album art Edgar Allen Floe Fear (Never Scared Remix) (as S. Evans) Edgar Allen Floe - The Streetwise LP(CD, Album) MCEO Records MCE-2002 US 2008 Sell This Version

Production

WWR 004 Sean Evans (7) - Since I Was Fifteen album art The Valkarys The Valkarys - Since I Was Fifteen(10", EP, Ltd, Ora) Wrong Way Records (2) WWR 004 UK 2016 Sell This Version

Technical

WWR 004 Sean Evans (7) - Since I Was Fifteen album art The Valkarys The Valkarys - Since I Was Fifteen(10", EP, Ltd, Ora) Wrong Way Records (2) WWR 004 UK 2016 Sell This Version